Календарь игр ФК “ДНЕПР-2“
среди команд второй лиги сезона 2012 года

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1-й тур. 22 апреля (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- «Звезда-БГУ» (Минск)

2-й тур. 29 апреля (воскресенье)

СУ «МОФК» -- «Днепр-2»

3-й тур. 5 мая (суббота)

«Днепр-2» -- ОДО ФК«Неман»

4-й тур. 9 мая (среда)

«Днепр-2» -- ОДО ФК«Клеческ»

5-й тур. 13 мая (воскресенье)

КУСОП ФК«Коммунальник» -- «Днепр-2»

6-й тур. 19 мая (суббота)

«Днепр-2» -- ООО ФК«Забудова»

7-й тур. 23 мая (среда)

ФК«Миоры» -- «Днепр-2»

8-й тур. 27 мая (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- ГУ ФК «Осиповичи»

9-й тур. 3 июня (воскресенье)

ООО ФК«Смолевичи СТИ» -- «Днепр-2»

10-й тур. 9 июня (суббота)

«Днепр-2» -- ЗАО ФК«Динамо-2»

11-й тур. 17 июня (воскресенье)

СУ ФК «Витебск-2» --«Днепр-2»

12-й тур. 23 июня (суббота)

«Днепр-2» -- ОО ФК«Ливадия»

13-й тур. 27 июня (среда)

ГСУ ФК«Жлобин» --«Днепр-2»

14-й тур. 1 июля (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- ФК «Барановичи»

15-й тур. 7 июля (суббота)

ОАО ФК«Белтрансгаз» -- «Днепр-2»

16-й тур. 11 июля (среда)

«Днепр-2» -- ФК«Гомельжелдортранс»

17-й тур 14 июля (суббота)

ООО ФК«Ислочь» --«Днепр-2»

18-й тур. 21июля (среда)

«Днепр-2» -- ЧП ФК«Белкард»

19-й тур. 29 июля (воскресенье)

ГУ ФКиС ФК«Минск-2» --«Днепр-2»

ВТОРОЙ КРУГ

20-й тур. 8 августа (среда)

УСРЦОП ФК«Звезда-БГУ» -- «Днепр-2»

21-й тур 12 августа (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- СУ «МОФК»

22-й тур. 18 августа (суббота)

ОДО ФК«Неман» -- «Днепр-2»

23-й тур. 22 августа (среда)

ОДО ФК«Клеческ» -- «Днепр-2»

24-й тур. 26 августа (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- КУСОП ФК«Коммунальник»

25-й тур. 2 сентября (воскресенье)

ООО ФК«Забудова» -- «Днепр-2»

26-й тур. 8 сентября (суббота)

«Днепр-2» -- ФК«Миоры»

27-й тур. 12 сентября (среда)

ГУ ФК «Осиповичи» -- «Днепр-2»

28-й тур. 16 сентября (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- ООО ФК«Смолевичи СТИ»

29-й тур.23 сентября (воскресенье)

ЗАО ФК«Динамо-2» --«Днепр-2»

30-й тур. 30 сентября (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- СУ ФК «Витебск-2»

31-й тур. 6 октября (суббота)

ОО ФК«Ливадия» --«Днепр-2»

32-й тур. 10 октября (среда)

«Днепр-2» -- ГСУ ФК«Жлобин»

33-й тур. 14 октября (воскресенье)

ФК «Барановичи» -- «Днепр-2»

34-й тур. 21 октября (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- ОАО ФК«Белтрансгаз»

35-й тур. 28 октября (воскресенье)

ФК«Гомельжелдортранс» -- «Днепр-2»

36-й тур. 4 ноября (воскресенье)

«Днепр-2» -- ООО ФК«Ислочь»

37-й тур. 11 ноября (воскресенье)

ЧП ФК«Белкард» -- «Днепр-2»

38-й тур. 17 ноября (суббота)

«Днепр-2» -- ГУ ФКиС ФК «Минск-2»