Бронзовый призер 2009
Серебряный призер 1992
Чемпион Беларуси 1998

Турнирная таблица

Сезон 2019 И М О
1 БАТЭ 30 55-24 73
2 Шахтер 30 45-14 64
3 Динамо-Минск 30 41-17 63
4 Витебск 30 47-20 62
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 36-18 55
6 Динамо-Брест 30 52-30 52
7 Неман 30 31-32 43
8 Слуцк 30 26-36 36
9 Городея 30 31-33 34
10 Ислочь 30 20-37 33
11 Минск 30 34-42 30
12 Гомель 30 16-36 28
13 Луч 30 24-44 24
14 Торпедо 30 20-41 24
15 Смолевичи 30 21-39 24
16 Днепр 30 17-53 16
Сезон 2019 И М О
1 Динамо-Минск-д 30 73-11 78
2 Динамо-Брест-д 30 62-37 58
3 БАТЭ-д 30 53-35 54
4 Неман-д 30 52-34 53
5 Шахтер-д 30 63-33 51
6 Минск-д 30 50-34 49
7 Днепр-д 30 58-44 43
8 Городея-д 30 44-48 43
9 Смолевичи-д 30 39-59 36
10 Слуцк-д 30 39-50 36
11 Луч-д 30 41-53 36
12 Ислочь-д 30 37-42 35
13 Гомель-д 30 36-48 34
14 Витебск-д 30 48-78 29
15 Торпедо-д 30 37-72 27
16 Торпедо-БелАЗ-д 30 15-69 8
Сезон 2019 И М О
1 Ислочь U-19 8 48-10 21
2 Днепр U-19 8 30-10 18
3 Белшина U-19 8 20-16 15
4 Славия U-19 8 18-15 11
5 Химик U-19 8 15-25 10
6 Колос U-19 8 8-20 8
7 Локомотив-СДЮШОР-8 U-19 8 7-27 7
8 Смолевичи U-19 8 16-25 7
9 Нафтан U-19 8 8-22 6
Сезон 2019 И М О
1 Минск U-17 10 26-3 24
2 Днепр U-17 10 20-6 20
3 Гомель U-17 10 17-11 20
4 РГУОР U-17 10 21-5 19
5 Витебск U-17 10 17-5 19
6 Белшина U-17 10 14-12 19
7 Ислочь U-17 10 15-16 15
8 Торпедо-БелАЗ U-17 10 13-27 8
9 РЦОР U-17 10 11-24 7
10 Славия U-17 10 5-31 3
11 Смолевичи U-17 10 11-30 1
Сезон 2019 И М О
1 Минск U-16 10 49-2 28
2 РГУОР U-16 10 27-7 23
3 Днепр U-16 10 26-10 23
4 РЦОР U-16 10 28-12 18
5 Витебск U-16 10 17-12 16
6 Гомель U-16 10 8-10 12
7 Ислочь U-16 10 11-25 10
8 Смолевичи U-16 10 10-14 9
9 Белшина U-16 10 7-40 8
10 Славия U-16 10 9-43 4
11 Торпедо-БелАЗ U-16 10 4-21 3
Сезон 2019 И М О
1 Динамо-Минск U-15 8 51-3 24
2 РЦОР U-15 8 27-6 21
3 Витебск U-15 8 12-13 13
4 Смолевичи U-15 8 12-18 13
5 Днепр U-15 8 12-11 12
6 Ислочь U-15 8 13-14 12
7 СДЮШОР-7 U-15 8 9-16 7
8 Центр подготовки Александрия U-15 8 1-33 3
9 Торпедо-БелАЗ U-15 8 3-26 0
10 Чисть U-15 0 0-0 0